sort  

The Germs

1976 to 2000 of 2051 records found   save search   

The Germs..... Germicide.....Live 1977...Rare Vinyl
    May 20, 2016  

  $   20

  5
Germs - Germicide Live At The Whiskey 1st Press 1981 Mohawk Records Rare KBD DK
    Aug 3, 2020  

  $   20

  5
Germs - DCC 1992 OOP Black Flag The Dills Screamers TSOL KBD
    Dec 20, 2020  

  $   20

LRX: US HARDCORE Factory Sealed Vinyl 12" LP THE GERMS GERMICIDE RE Darby Crash
    Jan 23, 2017  

  $   20

The Germs - Cat's Clause [Used Very Good 7" Vinyl] Bonus CD, Ltd Ed, Boxed Set
    Dec 9, 2022  

  $   20

  2
The Germs at The Whiskey and Hong Kong Cafe '78 - '79 Live Record Lp, Ex. Vinyl
    Jan 10, 2020  

  $   20

The Germs Lexicon Devil Red Colored Vinyl
    Jan 16, 2017  

  $   20

Dils:I Hate The Rich/You're Not Blank 45/What Records/Germs/Dangerhouse/Fear
    Mar 10, 2018  

  $   20

THE DILS LP DILS DILS DILS 1ST PRESS DANGERHOUSE GERMS BAGS EYES PUNK RARE KBD
    Jul 30, 2018  

  $   20

The Germs - GI Reissue Used Vinyl LP Record
    May 7, 2016  

  $   20

D.O.A. The Prisoner EP KBD Punk Hardcore Misfits Black Flag Minor Threat Germs
    Sep 1, 2018  

  $   20

The Germs What We Do is Secret Vinyl Black Friday RSD 2018 NEW
    Feb 8, 2019  

  $   20

The Germs 7" 45 PINK VINYL HEAR PUNK KBD Forming WHAT RECORDS Live W/PS
    Nov 9, 2017  

  $   20

The Avengers Lp The Germs X Black Flag Dangerhouse Records Slash kbd
    Sep 20, 2017  

  $   20

  2
The Germs Lexicon Devil RSD 7" Orange Vinyl
    Dec 16, 2020  

  $   20

  2
THE MIDDLE CLASS OUT OF VOGUE 7" BLUE VINYL LA HC PUNK GERMS ADOLESCENTS WEIRDOS
    Aug 7, 2021  

  $   20

THE FALL 10" LP SLATES EP 1981 KBD GERMS DEAD BOYS BIG BOYS RESIDENTS SHAM 69 NR
    Jan 2, 2017  

  $   20

The Germs "GI" Cassette Tape punk kbd dangerhouse slash
    Sep 15, 2017  

  $   20

The Germs "GI" Cassette Tape punk kbd dangerhouse slash
    Oct 8, 2017  

  $   20

THE DICKIES - gigantor 7" LA PUNK kbd RAMONES germs 1980 YELLOW WAX
    Dec 4, 2016  

  $   20

Misfits Legacy Of Brutality LP EX Vinyl Danzig Samhain The Germs
    Mar 31, 2017  

  $   20

X Los Angeles 180 Gram Vinyl LP 2010 Porterhouse NM Germs The Cramps Gun Club
    Mar 16, 2017  

  $   20

  5
The Germs Germicide Mohawk Scalp 001 1981 LP Live At The Whiskey June 1977
    Aug 9, 2019  

  $   20

  5
The Germs - What We Do Is Bootleg LP
    Jul 27, 2020  

  $   20

THE GERMS (GI) darby crash 1979 Slash vinyl LP G I
    Nov 25, 2017  

  $   20



 Discography


30 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
GermsThe Germs (GI)  CRASH! 001CRASH! Recs7", Numbered, Unofficial Release, 1992Italy
GermsAt The Masque  noneNot On Label (Germs)7", Limited Edition, Unofficial Release, 1998
GermsAt The Masque  noneNot On Label (Germs)7", Unofficial Release, , 1998
GermsThe Germs  RADRSD004Radiation Records (3)7", 45 RPM, Limited Edition, Picture Disc2016Italy
ScalplockSpread The Germs... Over The Human Worms  noneOn The Verge RecordsLP, Album, , 2002UK
The Honey DripperYou Can't Fix It Back / Journey From The Germs  7622Decca10", 78 RPM, , 1939US
Big ChiefStrange Notes (A Song By The Germs)  SFTRI 157Sympathy For The Record Industry7", 45 RPM, Single Sided, Etched1992US
 
GermsThe Whisky/The Hong Kong Cafe - 78-79  CLP 2908CleopatraLP, Compilation, Limited Edition, 2008US
GermsThe Whisky/The Hong Kong Cafe '78-'79  noneCleopatraLP, Compilation, Picture Disc, 2009US
 
The Monkeywrench(Germs)  DEI9037-7Gasatanka Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1993US
Voodoo QueensEat The Germs  VOODOO 1Voodoo Records (7)7", Limited Edition, , 1995UK
Brilliant ColorsWalk Into The World  GERMS009Germs Of Youth7", Single, Limited Edition, Numbered2010UK
Ramona'sSpread The Germs (Recorded Live)  KEP 013Kelt Records7", 45 RPM, EP, 1990Netherlands
ElectrocuteOn The Beat  GERMS001Germs Of Youth7", Single, , 2008UK, Europe & US
Lucifer WongSongs The Germs Wrote  hn003Hellnote Records7", 45 RPM, , US
The GermsStay  DSM 31001MelocordLP, , , Germany
T.B. & The GermsJump & Shout - Part I / Jump & Shout - Part II  N-1004Nite Records Co.7", 45 RPM, Single, MonoUS
GermsLive At The Starwood Dec 3, 1980  ROGV-080Run Out GrooveLP, Album, Limited Edition, Reissue2019US
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girvin O'StrangeI've Never Seen Snow At Christmas  ODD 4Strange7", , , 1981New Zealand
 

 Distribution Of Prices