sort  

Bobby Sherman

176 to 200 of 304 records found   save search   

  5
BOBBY SHERMAN Metromedia TV-Radio LP DJ PROMO ADVERTIZING OPPORTUNITIES Gatefold
    Sep 3, 2022  

  $   28

  2
(3) 7" - 45 RPM RECORD by BOBBY SHERMAN w/ PICTURE SLEEVES / SEE PICTURES
    Aug 12, 2025  

  $   28

  2
Bobby Sherman - Self Titled (1969) [SEALED] Vinyl LP • Little Woman
    Apr 12, 2025  

  $   28

  5
Bobby Sherman - Self Titled - 1969 Vinyl LP Record Album With Photo Shrink
    Apr 3, 2025  

  $   28

BOBBY SHERMAN: "THINK OF RAIN"-45 PICTURE SLEEVE-1967PS
    Jan 13, 2010  

  $   28

  3
Bobby Sherman:Runaway/Mr Success:US Janus:DJ
    Oct 6, 2019  

  £   20
  $   27

  5
Cereal Box Cardboard Records Bobby Sherman Archies Dancerina Haunted House + mor
    Mar 31, 2024  

  $   28

Pop Rock Vinyl LP - Bobby Sherman - Here Comes Bobby - SEALED - Metromedia - MD
    May 18, 2015  

  $   27

Bobby Sherman Happiness Is MINT ONE-SIDED PROMO Teen Idol, Beatles mentioned
    Aug 19, 2013  

  $   27

  5
Lot/5 Bobby Sherman 45s Cried Like a Baby Easy Come Easy Go Julie Do you Love Me
    Jun 30, 2025  

  $   27

BOBBY SHERMAN CEREAL BOX RECORD - Flexidisc, 33 1/3 RPM, Never Played
    Jan 22, 2019  

  $   27

Paperback Bobby Sherman Still Remembering you
    Jun 28, 2013  

  $   27

9 Mixed Cereal Box Records Monkees, Archies, Bobby Sherman 33 1/3 RPM Vintage
    Mar 22, 2017  

  $   27

  3
BOBBY SHERMAN: Little Woman (Vinyl LP Record Sealed)
    Dec 6, 2025  

  $   27

  3
Buy LP Edition Bobby Sherman Deluxe Bobby Sherman Deluxe
    Mar 24, 2024  

  $   27

EXPRESS RECORDS / BIM SHERMAN / BOBBY MELODY / ROMAN ST
    Sep 29, 2011  

  $   27

  3
BOBBY SHERMAN - Happiness Is - 45 vinyl record Picture Sleeve - 1966 Pop - VG+
    Jun 29, 2020  

  $   27

BOBBY SHERMAN Rare 1969 Australian Only 7" OOP Mono Pop P/C EP "Little Woman"
    Aug 12, 2018  

  A$   40
  $   26

  2
BOBBY SHERMAN Rare 1969 Aust Only 7" OOP Mono Festival P/C EP "Little Woman"
    Jul 3, 2020  

  A$   40
  $   26

VTG BOBBY SHERMAN 33 1/3 RPM 5 SONG 5" 1/2" RECORD ON POST CEREAL BOX
    Nov 27, 2016  

  $   26

17x45 Flexi Disc:Life Cereal Music Mystery 1,2,3;Bobby Sherman;Music to Shave by
    Nov 25, 2013  

  $   26

  2
BOBBY SHERMAN 45 Goody Galum-Shus PARKWAY promo VG++ pop Mc 1372
    Apr 22, 2023  

  $   26

  3
Portrait of Bobby *SIGNED* by Bobby Sherman (NO RECORD INSIDE)
    Mar 27, 2023  

  $   26

MOD POPCORN SOUL 45 BOBBY SHERMAN Man Overboard DECCA listen
    Nov 2, 2019  

  $   26

BOBBY SHERMAN--EARLY PICTURE SLEEVE + 45--(IT HURTS ME)--PS--PIC--SLV
    Aug 24, 2015  

  $   26



 Discography


338 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Bobby ShermanBobby Sherman  MD 1014Metromedia RecordsLP, Album, , 1969US
Bobby ShermanBobby Sherman  D. 30-193Metromedia RecordsLP, Album, , 1970Italy
Bobby ShermanBobby Sherman  MD 1014Metromedia RecordsLP, Album, , 1969Canada
Bobby ShermanBobby Sherman  10008EpicLP, Album, Mono, 1969Argentina
Bobby ShermanBobby Sherman  SFL-933,608Festival RecordsLP, Album, Stereo, 1969New Zealand
Bobby ShermanBobby Sherman  LPM-3320Vida RecordsLP, Album, Mono, 1969Venezuela
Bobby ShermanBobby Sherman  NELP 066Metromedia RecordsLP, Album, Stereo, Netherlands
Bobby ShermanBobby Sherman  MD 1014Metromedia RecordsLP, Album, Promo, Stereo1969US
Bobby ShermanBobby Sherman  64338CBSLP, Album, , 1971UK
Bobby ShermanBobby Sherman  YS-2280-MDMetromedia RecordsLP, Album, , 1969Japan
Bobby ShermanBobby Sherman  LN-17031Epic RecordsLP, Album, Compilation, 1970Mexico
Bobby ShermanBobby Sherman Deluxe  XS-100-MDMetromedia RecordsLP, Compilation, , 1970Japan
Bobby ShermanBobby Sherman  MD 1014Metromedia RecordsLP, Album, , 1969US
Bobby ShermanBobby Sherman  MD 1014Metromedia RecordsLP, Album, , 1969US
 
 
 
Bobby ShermanBobby Bobby Bobby  PMS 501Metromedia Special ProductsLP, Compilation, Promo, 1971US
Bobby ShermanBobby Bobby Bobby  PMS 501Metromedia Special ProductsLP, Compilation, , 1971US
Bobby ShermanHere Comes Bobby  MD 1028Metromedia RecordsLP, , , 1970US
Bobby ShermanWith Love, Bobby  KMD 1032Metromedia RecordsLP, Album, , 1970US
Bobby ShermanPortrait Of Bobby  KMD 1040Metromedia RecordsLP, Album, Stereo, 1971US
Bobby ShermanPortrait Of Bobby  KMD 1040Metromedia RecordsLP, Album, Promo, 1971US
Bobby ShermanBobby Sherman's Greatest Hits Volume I  KMD 1048Metromedia RecordsLP, Compilation, , 1971US
Bobby ShermanHere Comes Bobby  MD 1028Metromedia RecordsLP, Album, , 1970Canada
Bobby ShermanWith Love, Bobby  KMD 1032Metromedia RecordsLP, Album, Repress, 1971US
Bobby ShermanPortrait Of Bobby  SMML-934248Metromedia RecordsLP, Album, Stereo, 1971Australia
Bobby ShermanPortrait Of Bobby  SMML-934248Metromedia RecordsLP, Album, Stereo, 1971New Zealand
Bobby ShermanHere Comes Bobby  MD 1028Metromedia RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, US
Bobby ShermanWith Love, Bobby  FL-1975First RecordLP, Album, Unofficial Release,
Bobby ShermanWith Love, Bobby  MD 1032 SMetromedia RecordsLP, Album, , 1970Canada
Bobby ShermanHere Comes Bobby  SMML-933774Metromedia RecordsLP, Album, Stereo, New Zealand
Bobby ShermanWith Love, Bobby  MMC 2003Metromedia RecordsLP, Album, , 1971South Africa
Bobby ShermanWith Love, Bobby  KMD 1032Metromedia RecordsLP, Album, Promo, US
Bobby ShermanHere Comes Bobby  LPM-3331Vida RecordsLP, Album, , 1970Venezuela
Bobby ShermanBobby Sherman's Greatest Hits Volume I  KMD 1048Metromedia RecordsLP, Album, Compilation, Stereo1971US
Bobby ShermanPortrait Of Bobby  MD 1040-SMetromedia RecordsLP, Album, , 1971Canada
Bobby ShermanPortrait Of Bobby  TLA-6722TaileeLP, , , Taiwan
Bobby ShermanBobby Sherman's Greatest Hits Volume I  KMD 1048Metromedia RecordsLP, Compilation, , 1971US
Bobby ShermanHere Comes Bobby  MD 1028Metromedia RecordsLP, , , 1970US
Bobby ShermanHere Comes Bobby  YS-2350-MDMetromedia RecordsLP, Album, , 1970Japan
Bobby ShermanBobby Sherman's Greatest Hits Volume I  KMD 1048Metromedia RecordsLP, Compilation, , 1972US
Bobby ShermanWith Love, Bobby  KMD 1032Metromedia RecordsLP, Album, , Canada
Bobby ShermanHere Comes Bobby  MMLP-35.005Metromedia RecordsLP, , , 1970Brazil
Bobby ShermanHere Comes Bobby  MD 1028Metromedia RecordsLP, Album, Stereo, 1970US
Bobby ShermanBobby Sherman's Greatest Hits Volume I  MQ 20058NegramLP, Compilation, , 1971Netherlands
Bobby ShermanBobby Sherman's Greatest Hits Volume I  9090-1048Metromedia RecordsLP, Compilation, , 1971Canada
Bobby ShermanWith Love, Bobby  XS-103-MDMetromedia RecordsLP, Album, Promo, StereoJapan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bobby ShermanLa La La (If I Had You)  NG 511Negram7", 45 RPM, , 1970Netherlands
Bobby ShermanEasy Come, Easy Go  MMS-177Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1970US
Bobby ShermanLittle Woman / One Too Many Mornings  MMS-121Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Stereo1969US
Bobby ShermanJulie, Do Ya Love Me  MMS 194Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1970US
Bobby ShermanLa La La (If I Had You)  MMS-150Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1969US
Bobby ShermanCried Like A Baby  MMS-206Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1971US
Bobby ShermanJennifer / Getting Together  MMS 227Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, , 1971US
Bobby ShermanLittle Woman  NG 508Negram7", Single, Stereo, 1969Netherlands
Bobby ShermanHey, Mister Sun  MMS-188Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, , 1970US
Bobby ShermanThe Drum / Free Now To Roam  MMS-217Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, , 1971US
Bobby ShermanWaiting At The Bus Stop  MMS-222Metromedia Records7", Single, 45 RPM, 1971US
Bobby ShermanEasy Come, Easy Go  NGS 513Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1970Netherlands
Bobby ShermanJulie, Do Ya Love Me  NG-516Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1970Netherlands
Bobby ShermanJust For You  MD 1060Metromedia RecordsLP, Album, , 1972US
Bobby ShermanLa La La (If I Had You) / Time  MM 150Metromedia Records7", Single, , 1969Germany
Bobby ShermanRunaway  BF 18300Bellaphon7", 45 RPM, Single, 1974Germany
Bobby ShermanLittle Woman / Love  MMS-121Metromedia Records7", Single, , 1969US
Bobby ShermanLa La La (If I Had You) / Little Woman  GG-300GRT7", 45 RPM, Single, Reissue1976US
Bobby ShermanJennifer  MMS 227Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1971US
Bobby ShermanThe Drum / Free Now To Roam  MMS-217Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, , 1971US
Bobby ShermanJulie, Do Ya Love Me  MM 194Metromedia Records7", Single, 45 RPM, 1970Germany
Bobby ShermanJennifer  MM 227Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, Promo, MonoUS
Bobby ShermanTogether Again  MMS 240Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1972US
Bobby ShermanThe Drum  NG 541Negram7", 45 RPM, Single, 1971Netherlands
Bobby ShermanJulie, Do Ya Love Me  LL-2400-MDMetromedia Records7", Single, , 1970Japan
Bobby ShermanJulie, Do Ya Love Me  MTS 4Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, Single, ReissueUS
Bobby ShermanJust For You  1060DoroLP, Album, , 1973Venezuela
Bobby ShermanGetting Together  MD 1045Metromedia RecordsLP, Album, , 1971US
Bobby ShermanLittle Woman / One Too Many Mornings  MMS-121Metromedia Records7", Single, Promo, 1969US
Bobby ShermanLittle Woman  4516CBS7", Single, 45 RPM, 1969Germany
Bobby ShermanLittle Woman / La La La (If I Had You)  MTS1Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Reissue1971US
Bobby ShermanJennifer  MM 227Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1971US
Bobby ShermanJulie Do You Love Me / La, La, La (If I Had You)  COL 3165Collectables7", 45 RPM, Reissue, US
Bobby ShermanChristmas Album  MD 1038Metromedia RecordsLP, Album, , 1970US
Bobby ShermanJulie, Do Ya Love Me  S 5144CBS7", 45 RPM, , 1970UK
Bobby ShermanLa La La (If I Had You) / Time  MM 150Metromedia Records7", Single, , 1969Canada
Bobby ShermanGetting Together  MD 1045 SMetromedia RecordsLP, Album, , 1971Canada
Bobby ShermanJulie, Do Ya Love Me  MMK-3824Metromedia Records7", Single, , 1970Australia
Bobby ShermanJennifer / Getting Together  MMCS-15.020Metromedia Records7", 33 ⅓ RPM, Single, 1971Brazil
Bobby ShermanLittle Woman / One Too Many Mornings  MM-121Metromedia Records7", Single, 45 RPM, 1969Canada
Bobby ShermanJulie, Do Ya Love Me  MM 194Metromedia Records7", Single, 45 RPM, 1970Canada
Bobby ShermanI Don't Believe In Magic  MM 249Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1972US
Bobby ShermanLa La La (If I Had You)  4791CBS7", Single, 45 RPM, Israel
Bobby ShermanLittle Woman / La La La (If I Had You)  18S0221K-Tel7", 45 RPM, Single, 1981Spain
Bobby ShermanGoin' Home  MMS-204Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, , 1970US
Bobby ShermanThe Drum  MM-217Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1971US
Bobby ShermanThe Drum / Free Now To Roam  MMCS-15.019Metromedia Records7", 33 ⅓ RPM, Single, 1971Brazil
Bobby ShermanHey Mister Sun / La La La (If I Had You)  MO 1028Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1970Spain
Bobby ShermanTogether Again  MMS S 240Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1972Germany
Bobby ShermanGoin' Home (Sing A Song Of Christmas Cheer)  MM-204Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Mono1970US
Bobby ShermanEasy Come, Easy Go / Hey, Mister Sun  MTS 3Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, Single, US
Bobby ShermanEasy Come, Easy Go / July Seventeen  MMS-177Metromedia Records7", Single, Stereo, 1970US
Bobby ShermanThe Drum  MMS-217Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1971US
Bobby ShermanLittle Woman / One Too Many Mornings  MMS-121Metromedia Records7", Single, Mono, 1969US
Bobby ShermanJust For You  MD 1060Metromedia RecordsLP, Album, Promo, 1972US
Bobby ShermanI Don't Believe In Magic / Just A Little While Longer  MMS 249Metromedia Records7", , , 1972US
Bobby ShermanEasy Come, Easy Go / Sounds Along The Way  MMS-177Metromedia Records7", Single, 45 RPM, 1970US
Bobby ShermanJulie, Do Ya Love Me  MMS-194Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1970US
Bobby ShermanEarly In The Morning  68-0100Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, Promo, Stereo1972US
Bobby ShermanCried Like A Baby / Is Anybody There  MM 206Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1971Germany
Bobby ShermanEasy Come, Easy Go / July Seventeen  MO 796Metromedia Records7", Single, Stereo, 1970Spain
Bobby ShermanI'll Never Tell You  FF-1002Condor Records (3)7", 45 RPM, , 1969US
Bobby ShermanJulie, Do Ya Love Me / Spend Some Time Lovin' Me  T-7821Sonet7", Single, , 1970Scandinavia
Bobby ShermanThe Drum  7270CBS7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1971UK
Bobby ShermanJulie, Do Ya Love Me  S 5144CBS7", Single, , 1970Ireland
Bobby ShermanJulie, Do Ya Love Me  MMS-194Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1970US
Bobby ShermanThe Drum / Free Now To Roam  MM 217Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1971Germany
Bobby ShermanLittle Woman  FK - 3086Festival Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1969Australia
Bobby ShermanEarly In The Morning  68-0100Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, Stereo, 1972US
Bobby ShermanWaiting At The Bus Stop  MMS-222Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Mono1971US
Bobby ShermanEasy Come, Easy Go  SRA-250,036Universal SummitLP, Compilation, , 1972Australia
Bobby ShermanHey, Mister Sun / Two Blind Minds  MM 188Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1970Canada
Bobby ShermanCried Like A Baby / Is Anybody There  MM-206Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1971Canada
No ArtistEverything You Always Wanted To Know About Bobby Sherman  204Superstar Records (5)LP, , , 1972US
Bobby ShermanCried Like A Baby  MMS-206Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, , 1971US
Bobby ShermanIt Hurts Me/ Give Me Your Word  12 293Brunswick7", 45 RPM, , 1965Germany
Bobby ShermanIt Hurts Me  31741Decca7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1965US
Bobby ShermanGive Me Your Word  7-132Life7", 45 RPM, , Hong Kong
Bobby ShermanEasy Come, Easy Go  MM 177Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Canada
Bobby ShermanJulie, Do Ya Love Me  MM-194Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Mono1970US
Bobby ShermanOur Last Song Together / Sunshine Rose  J 254Janus Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1975US
Bobby ShermanLloro Como Niño  EC 55055Epic7", 45 RPM, EP, 1971Mexico
Bobby ShermanIt Hurts Me  31741Decca7", 45 RPM, Single, 1965US
Bobby ShermanHey, Mister Sun  MM 188Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1970US
Bobby ShermanGetting Together  MD 1045Metromedia RecordsLP, Album, , 1971US
Bobby ShermanGetting Together  MD 1045Metromedia RecordsLP, Album, Promo, 1971US
Bobby ShermanJulie, Do Ya Love Me / Spend Some Time Lovin' Me  MO 1058Metromedia Records7", Single, , 1970Spain
Bobby ShermanLa La La (If I Had You)  T-7789Sonet7", 45 RPM, Single, 1969Sweden
Bobby ShermanHappiness Is  C-403Cameo7", 45 RPM, , 1965US
Bobby ShermanLittle Woman / One Too Many Mornings  4516CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1969France
Bobby ShermanCried Like A Baby / Is Anybody There  T-7833Sonet7", 45 RPM, , 1971Sweden
Bobby ShermanThe Drum  CBS S 7270CBS7", 45 RPM, , 1971UK
Bobby ShermanWaiting At The Bus Stop  MMS 222Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, , 1971Italy
Bobby ShermanHey Mister Sun  DE. 2736Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, , 1970Italy
Bobby ShermanLa, La, La (If I Had You)  DE.2723Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, , 1970Italy
Bobby ShermanThe Drum / Free Now To Roam  MM 217Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1971Canada
Tommy James & The ShondellsUntitled  SP 058$pecial Records7", 45 RPM, EP, Unofficial ReleaseThailand
Bobby ShermanWaiting At The Bus Stop / Run Away  CBS S 7468CBS7", Single, Promo, 1971UK
Bobby ShermanCried Like A Baby  CBS S 7067CBS7", 45 RPM, Promo, Stereo1971UK
Bobby ShermanEasy Come, Easy Go / Sounds Along The Way  MM-177Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1970US
Bobby ShermanLittle Woman / Easy Come, Easy Go  COL 3164Collectables7", 45 RPM, , US
Bobby ShermanI'll Never Tell You  FF-1002Condor Records (3)7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1969US
Bobby ShermanThink Of Rain / Cold Girl  5-10181Epic7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1967US
Bobby ShermanHappiness Is  C-403Cameo7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1966US
Bobby ShermanWell All Right / Hey Little Girl  31779Decca7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1965US
Bobby ShermanWell All Right  31779Decca7", 45 RPM, Single, 1965US
Bobby ShermanLittle Woman  DE. 2715Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, , 1969Italy
Bobby ShermanEasy Come, Easy Go / Sounds Along The Way  LL-2350-MDMetromedia Records7", Single, 45 RPM, 1970Japan
Bobby ShermanEasy Come, Easy Go  MMS-177Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1970US
Bobby ShermanCried Like A Baby  CBS 7067CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1971Portugal
Bobby ShermanCried Like A Baby  MM-206Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, Promo, Mono1971US
Bobby ShermanThe Drum  T-7850Sonet7", 45 RPM, Single, 1971Sweden
Bobby ShermanHey Mister Sun  T-7809Sonet7", 45 RPM, Single, 1970Sweden
Bobby ShermanThe Drum / Free Now To Roam  MM 217Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1971Germany
Bobby Sherman And His FriendsHappiness Is  403Cameo7", 45 RPM, Mono, 1966US
Bobby ShermanIt Hurts Me  31741Decca7", 45 RPM, Single, 1965Canada
Bobby ShermanAmen / Jingle Bell Rock  MM 193Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1970Canada
Bobby ShermanTogether Again  MM 240Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Mono1972US
Bobby ShermanGoody Galum-shus / Anything Your Little Heart Desires  P-967Parkway7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1966US
Bobby ShermanHey, Mister Sun  LL-2374-MDMetromedia Records7", 45 RPM, , 1970Japan
Bobby ShermanLa La La (If I Had You)  7N 25508Pye International7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1970UK
Bobby ShermanWaiting At The Bus Stop  CBS S 7468CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, Stereo1971UK
Bobby ShermanCried Like A Baby  C-3220Cardinal International7", 45 RPM, Single, 1971Belgium
Bobby ShermanLa La La (If I Had You)  LL-2327-MDMetromedia Records7", 45 RPM, , 1970Japan
Bobby ShermanLlora Como Un Niño  MO 1104Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1971Spain
Bobby ShermanGoody Galum-shus / Anything Your Little Heart Desires  P-967Parkway7", 45 RPM, Single, 1966US
Bobby ShermanLa La La (If I Had You)  MM-150Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Mono1969US
Bobby ShermanLittle Woman / One Too Many Mornings  LL-2303-MDNippon Columbia Co., Ltd.7", 45 RPM, Single, 1969Japan
Bobby ShermanCried Like A Baby  LL-2440-MDMetromedia Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1971Japan
Bobby ShermanThe Drum  LL-2470-MDMetromedia Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1971Japan
Bobby ShermanSeattle  LL-2527-MDMetromedia Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1971Japan
Bobby ShermanBlue Christmas  LL-2417-MDMetromedia Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1970Japan
Bobby ShermanYokohama City Times  LL-2430-MDMetromedia Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1971Japan
Bobby ShermanThe Drum  MM 217Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, Single, Promo1971Canada
Bobby ShermanHey, Mister Sun  MMS-188Metromedia Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1970US

 Distribution Of Prices