sort  

John Wesley Harding

126 to 150 of 2320 records found   save search   

BOB DYLAN / JOHN WESLEY HARDING / LP VINYL
    Jan 25, 2016  

  $   128

= MONO = SINISTER LATE NIGHT GROOVER 1967 ORIG BOB DYLAN JOHN WESLEY HARDING
    Oct 21, 2012  

  $   128

Promo BOB DYLAN John Wesley Harding US 2 eye MONO MINT-
    Oct 9, 2009  

  $   125

  2
Bob Dylan - John Wesley Harding LP - Columbia 2-Eye Stereo SEALED
    Jan 2, 2022  

  $   125

BOB DYLAN - JOHN WESLEY HARDING M- UK MONO 1ST PRESS FOLK PROG LP CBS 1968
    Sep 7, 2015  

  £   91
  $   121

BOB DYLAN John Wesley Harding LP 1968 MONO 1st Press
    Dec 16, 2013  

  £   91
  $   121

BOB DYLAN - John Wesley Harding - ORIGINAL UK CBS MONO LP (Label B)-COVER A
    Mar 17, 2013  

  £   91
  $   121

BOB DYLAN John Wesley Harding '68 RARE MONO FACTORY SEALED inside polybag
    Sep 12, 2012  

  $   125

  5
SEALED Bob Dylan lp John Wesley Harding 1968 Columbia 2-Eye Stereo CS 9604
    Sep 11, 2022  

  $   125

  4
Bob Dylan - John Wesley Harding EP- 1968 - 7" - MONO - Australia - Rare - NM
    Aug 31, 2020  

  $   125

Bob Dylan: John Wesley Harding 1967 1st stereo press 2 eye Columbia NrMt minus
    Mar 14, 2024  

  $   125

  5
Bob Dylan - John Wesley Harding CL-2804 1st Press Mono Record Still Sealed
    Oct 19, 2024  

  $   125

Bob Dylan John Wesley Harding Rare DJ LP Radio Station Copy
    Dec 30, 2013  

  $   125

BOB DYLAN John Wesley Harding LP 1968 CBS 1st Press MINT
    Oct 7, 2013  

  £   91
  $   120

  5
BOB DYLAN ‎– John Wesley Harding 1967 1st US Issue LP EX/NM SIS
    Jul 1, 2025  

  $   125

BOB DYLAN - John Wesley Harding (MFSL 180g 45RPM Double Vinyl EP, 2015,) **NEW**
    Jan 5, 2022  

  $   125

BOB DYLAN JOHN WESLEY HARDING ULTRA-RARE SEALED ORIG '67 COLUMBIA STEREO LP
    Oct 7, 2018  

  $   125

  5
Bob Dylan John Wesley Harding Mofi Vinyl LP
    Mar 13, 2022  

  £   90
  $   119

= 1967 MONO PROMO = SINISTER LATE NIGHT GROOVER BOB DYLAN JOHN WESLEY HARDING
    May 25, 2014  

  $   124

BOB DYLAN JOHN WESLEY HARDING CBS/SONY SONP-50140 Japan PROMO VINYL LP
    Jun 14, 2021  

  $   121

BOB DYLAN JOHN WESLEY HARDING SEALED ORIG '67 COLUMBIA STEREO LP BEAUTIFUL
    Nov 15, 2014  

  $   120

  3
MFSL 2-423, 2x LPs: Bob Dylan - John Wesley Harding - 2015 USA #d 180g 45rpm SS
    Mar 19, 2021  

  C$   160
  $   116

  4
Bob Dylan John Wesley Harding MFSL 45RPM Sealed RARE #d/3000 Low Number Mono
    Nov 5, 2021  

  $   120

VERY RARE BOB DYLAN JOHN WESLEY HARDING 7"/EP PORTUGAL CBS 6476
    Nov 25, 2014  

  £   87
  $   115

BOB DYLAN - John Wesley Harding - Columbia CL 2804 MONO 2 Eye PROMO hole - NM
    May 17, 2016  

  $   119



 Discography


184 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
Wesley StaceWesley Stace's John Wesley Harding  YEP-2491Yep Roc RecordsLP, Album, , 2017US
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  63252CBSLP, Album, Reissue, StereoUK
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  SBP 233498CBSLP, Album, Repress, Australia
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  S 63252CBSLP, Album, , 1968Netherlands
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  KCS 9604ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, Canada
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  63252CBSLP, Album, Mono, 1968UK
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  PC 9604ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo1986US
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  CL 2804ColumbiaLP, Album, Mono, 1968US
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  CBS 463359 1CBSLP, Album, Reissue, 1988Europe
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  LP 5123Sundazed MusicLP, Album, Mono, Reissue2003US
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  CS 9604ColumbiaLP, Album, Stereo, 1968US
John Wesley HardingSoil X Samples 2  PRO-S-4434Warner Bros. Records7", Promo, Limited Edition, 1990US
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  S 63252CBSLP, Album, Reissue, StereoEurope
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  CBS 63252SuzyLP, Album, Reissue, 1982Yugoslavia
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  S BPG 63252 (CS9604)CBSLP, Album, Stereo, 1968UK
John Wesley HardingThe Name Above The Title  7599-26532-1SireLP, Album, , 1991Europe
John Wesley HardingThe Person You Are  W 0007Sire7", , , 1991UK
John Wesley HardingThe Devil In Me  W9749Sire7", 45 RPM, , 1990UK
Junk MonkeysSoil X Samples 9  PRO-S-5965Warner Bros. Records7", Promo, , 1993US
Bob DylanDrifter's Escape / John Wesley Harding  3323CBS7", Single, 45 RPM, Mono1968Netherlands
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  CBS63252CBSLP, Album, Stereo, 1968Spain
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  JC 9604ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, US
John Wesley HardingThe Devil In Me  W9749TSire12", , , 1990UK
John Wesley HardingHere Comes The Groom  7599-26087-1SireLP, Album, , 1990UK & Europe
John Wesley HardingThe Person You Are  W0007TSire12", , , 1991UK
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  25AP 277CBS/SonyLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo1976Japan
John Wesley HardingHere Comes The Groom  26087-1SireLP, Album, , 1990US
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  463359 1ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, Europe
John Wesley HardingGod Made Me Do It - The Christmas EP  9 26093-1Sire12", EP, , 1989US
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  KCS 9604ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, 1970US
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  MOVLP246Music On VinylLP, Album, Reissue, Mono2010Europe
John Wesley HardingIt Happened One Night  L-FIEND 137Demon RecordsLP, , , 1988UK
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  S 63252CBSLP, Album, Reissue, 1971Italy
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  S BPG 63252CBSLP, Reissue, Stereo, AlbumUK
Bob DylanDrifter's Escape / John Wesley Harding  3323CBS7", 45 RPM, Single, 1968Germany
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding / Drifter's Escape  CBS 3323CBS7", 45 RPM, , 1968Scandinavia
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  CS 9604CBSLP, Album, , 1968Philippines
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  S 63252CBSLP, Album, , 1968Germany
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  SBP 473489CBSLP, Album, Stereo, 1968New Zealand
John Wesley HardingThe Sound Of His Own Voice  YEP-2249Yep Roc RecordsLP, Album, , 2011US
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  SBPG 63252CBSLP, Stereo, Album, Reissue1972UK
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  KCS 9604ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, Canada
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  PC 9604ColumbiaLP, Album, Repress, Stereo2001US
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  BG 225193CBS7", EP, 45 RPM, 1969Australia
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  FL-1656First RecordLP, Stereo, Unofficial Release, 1968Taiwan
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  CBS S 63252CBSLP, Reissue, Album, Italy
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  SVLP 0056Simply VinylLP, Album, Reissue, 1999UK
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  ASF 1228CBSLP, Album, Stereo, 1968South Africa
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  CS 9604ColumbiaLP, Album, Stereo, 1968Canada
John Wesley Harding And The English UKMaking Love To Bob Dylan / The Buzz  YEP LP 2296Yep Roc Records12", 45 RPM, Single, Limited Edition2012US
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  CBS S 63252CBSLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo1968France
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  S 63252CBSLP, Album, , 1968Greece
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  CBS 463359 1CBSLP, Album, Reissue, 1989Spain
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  LP 5123Sundazed MusicLP, Album, Mono, Test Pressing2003US
John Wesley HardingNew Deal  R2 72250YEP - 2288Yep Roc RecordsLP, Album, , 2012US
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  S 63252CBSLP, Album, , 1968Italy
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  S 63252CBSLP, Album, Stereo, Reissue1970Spain
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  CS 9604ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo1970US
John Wesley HardingFan Club Single #4  RSPCJWH #4RSPCJWH7", Limited Edition, , 1995US
John Wesley HardingFan-Club 7" #3  RSPCJWH #3RSPCJWH7", Limited Edition, , 1994US
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  CL 2804ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, Mono2010US
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  S 63 252CBSLP, Album, , 1968Germany
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  CS 9604ColumbiaLP, Album, Stereo, 1967US
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  6476CBS7", , , 1968Portugal
The Good LiarsDark Dark Heart  W9531Warner Bros. Records7", 45 RPM, Promo, 1990UK
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  63252CBSLP, Stereo, Album, ReissueUK
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  SBP-233498CBSLP, Album, Reissue, Australia
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  S 63252CBSLP, Album, Stereo, Reissue1970Spain
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  BP-233498CBSLP, Album, Mono, 1968Australia
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  SBPG 63252CBSLP, Reissue, Album, UK
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  63252CBSLP, Album, Mono, 1968Spain
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  BPG 63252CBSLP, Album, Mono, 1968UK
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  JC 9604ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, US
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  SBP 474239CBSLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo1974New Zealand
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  SBP233498CBSLP, Album, Stereo, 1968Australia
The Good LiarsDark Dark Heart  W9531Warner Bros. Records7", 45 RPM, Single, 1990UK
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  SOPL 226CBS/SonyLP, Album, Reissue, 1974Japan
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  63252CBSLP, Album, Stereo, Portugal
John Wesley HardingFan club Single #1  RSPCJWH #1RSPCJWH7", Single, Limited Edition, 1991US
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  MFSL 2-423Mobile Fidelity Sound LabLP, 45 RPM, Album, Stereo2015US
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  CS 9604ColumbiaLP, Album, Stereo, 1968Canada
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  CS 9604ColumbiaLP, Album, Stereo, 1968Canada
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  MFSL 2-423Mobile Fidelity Sound LabLP, Album, Reissue, Test Pressing2015US
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  63252, BPG 63252CBSLP, Album, Reissue, UK
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  CS 9604ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, StereoUS
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  CS 9604ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, StereoUS
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  LP 5123Sundazed MusicLP, Album, Mono, Reissue2003US
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  CL 2804ColumbiaLP, Album, Mono, 1967US
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  CS 9604ColumbiaLP, Album, Stereo, 1968US
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  CS 9604ColumbiaLP, Album, Misprint, Stereo1967US
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  S 63252CBSLP, Album, Reissue, StereoEurope
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  S BPG 63252CBSLP, Album, Reissue, StereoUK
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  SONP 50140CBS/SonyLP, Album, Stereo, Japan
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  JC 9604ColumbiaLP, Album, Stereo, US
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  CS 9604ColumbiaLP, Album, Stereo, Canada
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  CS 9604ColumbiaLP, Album, Stereo, 1967US
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  S 63252CBSLP, Album, Reissue, Greece
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  MFSL 2-464Mobile Fidelity Sound Lab12", 45 RPM, Album, Mono2016US
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  WKCS 9604ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, Canada
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  CS 9604ColumbiaLP, Album, Stereo, 1967US
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  SBPG 63252CBSLP, Reissue, Album, UK
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  S 63252CBSLP, Album, Reissue, StereoEurope
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  CS 9604ColumbiaLP, Album, Stereo, 1967US
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  SAL 7048Song Twu RecordLP, Advance, Unofficial Release, Stereo1968Taiwan
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  CS 9604ColumbiaLP, Album, Stereo, 1967US
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  PC 9604ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo1986US
John Wesley HardingNew Deal  YEP-2288Yep Roc RecordsLP, Album, Test Pressing, 2012US
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  S 63252CBSLP, Album, Reissue, Europe
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  63252CBSLP, Album, Stereo, 1968UK
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  463359 1CBSLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo1988UK
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  S 63252CBSLP, Album, Stereo, Spain
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  88985451691ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, Mono2017Europe
John Wesley HardingXmas Single #2  RSPCJWH #2RSPCJWH7", Single, , 1993US
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  YS-948-CCBSLP, Album, Stereo, 1968Japan
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  S 63252CBSLP, Album, , 1968Netherlands
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  CS 9604ColumbiaLP, Album, Stereo, 1968US
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  463359 1CBSLP, Album, Reissue, Greece
The Good LiarsDark Dark Heart  W9531Sire7", 45 RPM, Single, Stereo1990Europe
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  LP 5123Sundazed MusicLP, Album, Mono, ReissueUS
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  CS 9604ColumbiaLP, Album, Stereo, 1968US
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  CS 9604ColumbiaLP, Album, Stereo, 1968US
John Wesley HardingGreatest Other People's Hits  OVLP-269Omnivore RecordingsLP, Compilation, , 2018US
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  63252CBSLP, Album, Mono, 1968UK
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  S 63252CBSLP, Album, , 1968Netherlands
Phil CunneenJohn Wesley Harding  SP 111Sweet Peach7", 45 RPM, Single, StereoAustralia
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  KCS 9604ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo1970US
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  S 63252CBSLP, Album, Reissue, Europe
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  KCS 9604ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, 1970US
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  CS 9604ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo2019Italy
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  KCS 9604ColumbiaLP, Album, Reissue, Stereo1970US
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  S BPG 63252CBSLP, Reissue, Stereo, AlbumUK
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  SBP233498CBSLP, Album, Reissue, StereoAustralia
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  LP 5123Sundazed MusicLP, Album, Reissue, Mono2003US
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  S 63252CBSLP, Album, Stereo, Reissue1973Spain
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  CS 9604ColumbiaLP, Stereo, , 1967US
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  CL 2804ColumbiaLP, Album, Mono, 1967US
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  CL 2804ColumbiaLP, Album, Mono, 1967US
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  BG 225193CBS7", 45 RPM, EP, Reissue1969Australia
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  CS 9604ColumbiaLP, Misprint, Promo, Stereo1967US
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  CS 9604ColumbiaLP, Album, Stereo, 1967US
Bob DylanJohn Wesley Harding  CL 2804ColumbiaLP, Album, Mono, 1968US
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices