sort  

Pig Destroyer

276 to 300 of 1653 records found   save search   

  5
Pig Destroyer ?– Natasha *VINYL* /400 clear with red splatter variant relapse
    Aug 29, 2019  

  $   55

  5
Pig Destroyer ?– Natasha *VINYL* /400 clear with red splatter variant relapse
    Sep 26, 2019  

  $   55

  5
Pig Destroyer ?– Natasha *VINYL* /400 clear with red splatter variant relapse
    Oct 10, 2019  

  $   55

  5
Pig Destroyer - Book Burner, LP, Album, Blu + 12", S/Sided, EP, Etched, Blue
    Aug 2, 2022  

  £   40
  $   53

  4
Pig Destroyer - Natasha Vinyl LP Clear w/ Red Splatter
    Feb 4, 2021  

  $   55

  5
2007 Pig Destroyer Prowler In The Yard Vinyl LP Record Red Black Splatter Metal
    Aug 12, 2019  

  $   55

Pig Destroyer Head Cage Vinyl LP Milky Clear With Black Pinwheel / 100
    Sep 17, 2018  

  $   55

  5
PIG DESTROYER - BOOK BURNER Blue Vinyl 2xLP /900 Agoraphobic Nosebleed Terrifyer
    Dec 11, 2022  

  £   40
  $   53

  5
Pig Destroyer - Book Burner 2LP, Deep Blue Etched Vinyl, Ltd Ed. of 900
    Jan 28, 2021  

  $   55

Free* Postage New Pig Destroyer Prowler In The Yard Vinyl LP Re=issue Silver Ltd
    Dec 11, 2017  

  C$   73
  $   53

  3
Discordance Axis Inalienable dreamless Vinyl gridlink converge pig destroyer
    Aug 12, 2022  

  $   54

Nasum Grind finale 4x LP napalm death pig destroyer
    Sep 29, 2010  

  $   54

PIG DESTROYER Phantom Limb LP TEST PRESSING 12" 5 made
    May 9, 2010  

  $   54

Pig Destroyer - Terrifyer LP /100 RELAPSE, Napalm Death
    Mar 13, 2009  

  $   54

Pig Destroyer-Terrifyer LP CLEAR LP only 100 made
    Feb 10, 2007  

  $   53

PIG DESTROYER Prowler In The Yard LP NEW Limited Clear Vinyl Relapse RARE
    Dec 15, 2017  

  $   53

Converge LP Pig Destroyer agoraphobic nosebleed grind, powerviolence
    Jan 18, 2014  

  $   53

PIG DESTROYER Phantom Limb LP COLOR grindcore cursed agoraphobic nosebleed metal
    Mar 5, 2013  

  $   53

Led Zeppelin - Destroyer Live Cleveland 27 April 1977 Swinging Pig TSP 059-3
    Dec 23, 2011  

  €   46
  $   53

1-LP KISS ALTERNATE DESTROYER SWINGIN' PIG
    Dec 12, 2010  

  €   45
  $   52

Pig Destroyer Prowler In The Yard Clear Vinyl LP /100
    Mar 18, 2010  

  $   52

PIG DESTROYER -phantom limb CLEAR VINYL LIM 100 nasum grind
    Jul 23, 2012  

  $   52

PIG DESTROYER Book Burner LP CLEAR LTD to 100 Rare Vinyl Death Rotten Sound
    Nov 29, 2013  

  $   52

AGORAPHOBIC NOSEBLEED AGORAPOCALYPSE LP GREEN insect warfare pig destroyer GRIND
    Feb 5, 2015  

  $   52

PIG DESTROYER Terrifyer 2xLP 100 CLEAR enemy soil anb
    Mar 3, 2010  

  $   52



 Discography


116 releases found in discography

Artist Release Name Cat.No. Label Format Year Country
AntigamaPig Destroyer / Coldworker / Antigama  RR-071Relapse Records7", EP, Limited Edition, 2007US
Pig DestroyerPig Destroyer  REP 048Reptilian Records7", Picture Disc, , 2000US
Orchid (3)Pig Destroyer / Orchid  AMND-0026Amendment Records7", Test Pressing, , 1998US
Orchid (3)Pig Destroyer / Orchid  AMND-0026Amendment Records7", 33 ⅓ RPM, Limited Edition, Numbered1998US
AntigamaPig Destroyer / Coldworker / Antigama  RR-071Relapse Records7", EP, Limited Edition, 2007US
Pig DestroyerPainter Of Dead Girls  DATE_002A Date With Elvis12", 45 RPM, Compilation, 2004Spain
Pig DestroyerPhantom Limb  RR-6717-1Relapse RecordsLP, Limited Edition, Album, 2007US
Pig DestroyerProwler In The Yard  RR 6485-1Relapse RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, Limited Edition2007US
Pig DestroyerProwler In The Yard  RR 6485-1Relapse RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, Reissue2007US
Pig DestroyerOrchid / Pig Destroyer  AMND-0026Amendment Records7", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1998US
Pig DestroyerExplosions In Ward 6  CP29Clean Plate RecordsLP, 45 RPM, Album, 1998US
Pig DestroyerTerrifyer  RR 6618-1Relapse RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2004US
Pig DestroyerNatasha  RR 7024-1Relapse Records12", EP, Limited Edition, 2008US
Pig DestroyerProwler In The Yard  REP 067Reptilian RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, Picture Disc2002US
Pig DestroyerTerrifyer  rr 6618-1Relapse RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2004US
Pig DestroyerTerrifyer  RR 6618-1Relapse RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2004US
Pig DestroyerNatasha  RR7024-1Relapse RecordsLP, EP, Limited Edition, 2008US
Pig DestroyerTerrifyer  RR 6618-1Relapse RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, Repress2004US
KissAlternate Destroyer  TSP 500-70/1The Swingin' Pig (2)LP, Numbered, Unofficial Release, 2010Germany
Pig DestroyerPainter Of Dead Girls  DATE_002A Date With ElvisLP, 45 RPM, Compilation, 2004Spain
Pig DestroyerOrchid / Pig Destroyer  AMND-0026Amendment Records7", , , 1998US
Pig DestroyerOrchid / Pig Destroyer  AMND-0026Amendment Records7", 33 ⅓ RPM, , 1998US
Pig DestroyerPhantom Limb  RR-6717-1Relapse RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2007US
Pig DestroyerExplosions In Ward 6  CP29Clean Plate RecordsLP, 45 RPM, Album, 1998US
Pig DestroyerBook Burner  RR7127Relapse RecordsLP, Album, , 2012US
Pig DestroyerBook Burner  RR7203Relapse RecordsLP, Album, , 2012US
Pig DestroyerBook Burner  RR7127Relapse RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2012US
Pig DestroyerBook Burner  RR7127Relapse RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2012US
Pig DestroyerBook Burner  RR7127Relapse RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2012US
Pig DestroyerNatasha  RR 7024-1Relapse Records12", EP, Limited Edition, 2008US
Led ZeppelinDestroyer  TSP 059-3The Swingin' PigLP, , , 1990Luxembourg
Pig DestroyerProwler In The Yard  RR 6485-1Relapse RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, Reissue2007US
Pig DestroyerBook Burner  RR7127Relapse RecordsLP, Album, Repress, 2013US
Pig DestroyerPhantom Limb  RR 6717-1Relapse RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2007US
Pig DestroyerPhantom Limb  RR-6717-1Relapse RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2007US
KissAlternate Destroyer  TSP 500-70/1The Swingin' Pig (2)LP, Numbered, Unofficial Release, 2010Germany
Pig DestroyerExplosions In Ward 6  CP29Clean Plate RecordsLP, 45 RPM, Album, Test Pressing1998US
Pig DestroyerMass & Volume  RR 7291Relapse Records12", 33 ⅓ RPM, EP, 2014US
Pig DestroyerMass & Volume  RR7291Relapse Records12", 33 ⅓ RPM, EP, Limited Edition2014US
Pig DestroyerMass & Volume  RR7291Relapse Records12", 33 ⅓ RPM, EP, Limited Edition2014US
KissAlternate Destroyer  TSP 500-70/1The Swingin' Pig (2)LP, Limited Edition, Numbered, Unofficial Release2010Germany
Pig DestroyerProwler In The Yard  RR7238Relapse RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, Remastered2015USA, Canada & Europe
Pig DestroyerProwler In The Yard  RR7238Relapse RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, Remastered2015US
Pig DestroyerProwler In The Yard  RR7238Relapse RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, Remastered2015US
Pig DestroyerProwler In The Yard  RR7238Relapse RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, Remastered2015USA, Canada & Europe
Pig DestroyerProwler In The Yard  RR7238Relapse RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, Remastered2015US
Pig DestroyerTerrifyer  RR6618Relapse RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, Reissue2016USA, Canada & Europe
Pig DestroyerPhantom Limb  RR6717Relapse RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, Reissue2016USA, Canada & Europe
Pig DestroyerTerrifyer  RR6618Relapse RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, 2016USA, Canada & Europe
Pig DestroyerTerrifyer  RR6618Relapse RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, Reissue2016Europe
Pig DestroyerTerrifyer  RR6618Relapse RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, Reissue2016US
Pig DestroyerTerrifyer  RR6618Relapse RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, Reissue2016Europe
Pig DestroyerTerrifyer  RR6618Relapse RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, Reissue2016US
Pig DestroyerPhantom Limb  RR6717Relapse RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, 2016USA, Canada & Europe
Pig DestroyerPhantom Limb  RR6717Relapse RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, Reissue2016US
Pig DestroyerPhantom Limb  RR6717Relapse RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, Reissue2016Europe
Pig DestroyerPhantom Limb  RR6717Relapse RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, Reissue2016Europe
Pig DestroyerPhantom Limb  RR6717Relapse RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, Reissue2016US
Pig DestroyerBook Burner  RR7203Relapse RecordsLP, Album, , 2012US
Pig DestroyerPainter Of Dead Girls  ROBO 034 DLXRobotic EmpireLP, Compilation, Deluxe Edition, Reissue2016US
Pig DestroyerPainter Of Dead Girls  ROBO 034 DLXRobotic EmpireLP, 45 RPM, Compilation, Reissue2016US
Pig DestroyerPhantom Limb  RR6717-1Relapse RecordsLP, Album, Test Pressing, US
Pig DestroyerTerrifyer  RR-6618Relapse RecordsLP, Album, Test Pressing, US
Pig DestroyerTerrifyer  RR6618Relapse RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, 2018USA, Canada & Europe
Pig DestroyerProwler In The Yard  RR7238Relapse RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, Remastered2018US
Pig DestroyerBook Burner  RR7127Relapse RecordsLP, Album, Repress, 2018US
Pig DestroyerPhantom Limb  RR6717Relapse RecordsLP, Album, Reissue, 2018USA, Canada & Europe
Pig DestroyerHead Cage  RR7360Relapse RecordsLP, Album, , 2018US
Pig DestroyerHead Cage  RR7360Relapse RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2018US
Pig DestroyerHead Cage  RR7360Relapse RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2018US
Pig DestroyerHead Cage  RR7360Relapse RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2018US
Pig DestroyerHead Cage  RR7360Relapse RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2018US
Pig DestroyerHead Cage  RR7360Relapse RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2018Europe
Pig DestroyerHead Cage  RR7360Relapse RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2018US
Pig DestroyerHead Cage  RR7360Relapse RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2018US
Pig DestroyerHead Cage  RR7360Relapse RecordsLP, Album, Limited Edition, 2018US
Pig DestroyerHead Cage  RR7360Relapse RecordsLP, Album, , 2018US
KissAlternate Destroyer  TSP 500-70/1The Swingin' Pig (2)LP, Limited Edition, Numbered, Unofficial Release2010Germany
Pig Destroyer38 Counts Of Battery  RR4152Relapse RecordsLP, Compilation, Limited Edition, Remastered2019US
Pig Destroyer38 Counts Of Battery  RR4152Relapse RecordsLP, Compilation, Limited Edition, Remastered2019US
Pig Destroyer38 Counts Of Battery  RR4152Relapse RecordsLP, Compilation, Limited Edition, Remastered2019US
Pig Destroyer38 Counts Of Battery  RR4152Relapse RecordsLP, Compilation, Reissue, Remastered2019US
Pig Destroyer38 Counts Of Battery  RR4152Relapse RecordsLP, Compilation, Limited Edition, Remastered2020USA, Canada & Europe
Pig Destroyer38 Counts Of Battery  RR4152Relapse RecordsLP, Compilation, Limited Edition, Remastered2019US
Led ZeppelinDestroyer  TSP 059-3The Swingin' PigLP, , , 1990Luxembourg
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 Distribution Of Prices